Comisiones para la Actividad Practica del día Miércoles

Legajo Alumno  
41921707 ADAIME, AGUSTÍN

COMISIÓN N° 10 – MAZZOTTA MARCO 8:00 HS

43552199 AGÜERO VALLEJO, MARINA VICTORIA
43371341 AGUIRRE, JOAQUIN
43448804 AHUMADA, LARA SELENA
43450041 ALCARIMA OLGUIN, CAMILA CELESTE
43412521 ANDREU, AYELÉN ANALÍA
43541575 APAZA MÉNDEZ, CAMILA JEZABEL
41481623 ARCE, LUCÍA ÁNGELA
40920365 ARENCIO LLOSA, GONZALO VICENTE
42213370 ARGAÑARAS MODIGO, RICARDO FACUNDO
41322544 ARGUELLO ROJAS, MIGUEL NICOLÁS
43490057 AVILA COSENTINO, DANA SELENA
39972200 AVILA, JULIETA
174146829 BARRERA FUENTES, FRANCISCO HERNAN
42052668 BARTOLINI, AGOSTINA
43228718 BATTISTEL, TOMAS
35963887 LOPEZ, CRISTIAN EXEQUIEL
43271225 REARTES, GABRIEL ANDRES
Legajo Alumno  
43224966 BELMAR LEAL, ALEJO

COMISIÓN N° 11- CHESTA DESIREE 8:00 HS

43449774 BERTRAN PARDO, SOFIA
42076980 BILDOZOLA, VALERIA
39392445 BLANCO, LAUREANO AGUSTIN
43673283 BOLEA, FELIPE JOSÉ
43451073 BROLLO, SOFIA
43483104 BRUNA, JUAN BAUTISTA
42278497 CÁCERES, CAMILA BELÉN
94711369 CANCHO CHAGUA, ELEANE YUDITH
43674851 CARBELO, JOSÉ IGNACIO
95054499 CASTREJON MACHADO, KATHERINE STHEFANY
38508050 CATA, MATIAS GABRIEL
200851355 CEJAS, GONZALO DARIO
43141507 CERDAN, LEIZA MARINA
41902115 CHAUQUE SUAREZ, PAULA GIMENA
42183562 COLMAN, MILENA CANDELARIA
43692251 CÓRDOBA DELFINI, ANA LUCÍA
42513582 CORTEGGIANO, MARTINA
42982113 COSTA, JUAN AGUSTÍN
Legajo Alumno

COMISIÓN N° 12 – CORDERO VANESA 11:00 HS

42785319 CUGAT, MILAGROS VALENTINA
41225901 DE HAES, JOSEFINA
43882403 DEMARCHI, VALENTINA
43357414 DETKE, MARÍA DEL CIELO
43152308 DI CESARE RUIZ, MARTINA
43116597 DI DINO, ELIAS
43169773 FARAH, GASPAR NAYIB
43809126 FARIAS, ABRIL
26937908 FARIAS, ALBERTO MARTIN
43675785 FERNANDEZ, JEREMIAS
42843651 FERNANDEZ MENDEZ, LAUTARO
40110018 FERNÁNDEZ ROMERO, NATALIA VERÓNICA
41878547 FERNANDEZ, TIAGO
43187813 FERREYRA, MARTINA MILAGROS
199952421 FLORES, PAOLA ERIKA
43692771 FONSECA INGÜE, PAULA
42017911 FORTUNATO, JULIO ELIAS
94346589 FUENTES ARAYA, DANIELA PAZ
42981974 GASPARETTO, CARMELA
Legajo Alumno

COMISIÓN N° 13 – ROSSETTI 11:00 HS

36233498 GASQUES GARZON, DAHYANA MICAELA
43230794 GIL, MARTINA
42152945 GITLEIN, LUCIO NICOLÁS
43835942 GOITIA, MARÍA DEL PILAR
43152320 GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA PAZ
43810541 GOMEZ, MARIA VALENTINA
38648542 GONZALEZ MAZZONI, FACUNDO
36225210 GUANUCO, FERNANDO DANIEL
40470339 GUTIÉRREZ, GUADALUPE
40662290 GUTIÉRREZ, GUILLERMO LEANDRO
70970142 HONORIO LEIVA, LUIS EDUARDO
43126843 HUTKA, JULIETA ABRIL
38410367 IGLESIAS, ESTEFANIA YAMALY
43523755 INTRA, MATÍAS GABRIEL
43142932 JAEGGI, SOFIA
43001867 JURI, ROCIO AGUSTINA
33639400 KALBERMATTER, JONATAN DAVID
42440896 KNISPEL, IGNACIO
40801590 ABRATE, LUIS RAMIRO
Legajo Alumno

COMISIÓN N° 14 – MARTINELLO MICAELA 14:00 HS

39089360 LAFALLA GARCIA, ADRIEL
43142515 LEYNAUD, MARIA
39610883 LINARDI, NICOLÁS
42269392 LLAMPA, PAUL ALI
40565398 LLAPUR, NAHIR
35162801 LOPEZ, FACUNDO EZEQUIEL
43427836 LORENZINI, GUILLERMO AGUSTIN
41595321 MACISZONEK, SOFIA
42892057 MARINANGELI, AGOSTINA NORMA
42108513 MARIN, JEREMIAS
41348949 MARRUCO, ROCÍO AYELEN
1000019785 MARTINEZ AREVALO, RAUL NICOLAS
43271147 MARTINEZ, MERCEDES
41695333 MASSIMINO, ANTONIO DARIO
43137349 MASTRANDREA, MARIA AGUSTINA
40612029 MAURIL, BIANCA SUYAY
95256083 MAYHUA HUAMANI, ANTONY
Legajo Alumno

COMISIÓN N° 15 – BERTACIN TOMAS 14:00 HS

43524147 MEDINA CAVANAGH, MANUEL
39025631 MENEGUINI, SOFIA AYELEN
43694013 MEZZACAPO CASAS, MARTINA
44269035 MUCHUT, FRANCO
42696349 MURUA, LUCILA SOLEDAD
37819807 NIEVAS, CAMILA AYELEN
42443299 NIGRO, MARTINA
43295460 PADILLA, MARÍA EUGENIA
38500007 PÁEZ, CAMILA ELIZABETH
42552882 PAEZ ORTEGA, CAROLINA
43143216 PALAU, MARTINA ROCIO
43926788 PASCUAL FERREIRA, MARIA GUADALUPE
42801710 PEDERNERA, BRENDA NOEMI
39807820 PEÑALOZA, AGUSTÍN ENRIQUE
42696366 PERENO GIACINTI, FEDERICO
41378587 PÉREZ, CANDELA SOFÍA
43367483 PICCO, AGUSTÍN
200661374 PONCE, PAOLA MELINA
199450479 ALVARADO, ENRIQUE ANDRES
Legajo Alumno

COMISIÓN N° 16 – DEFAZIO DARIO 17:00 HS

43188381 PORTESSIO, EMILIA
34314219 RAMALLO, NELSON JAVIER
43299548 RAMOS URIOSTE, MATIAS
42980605 RAZUK, FARID ABRAHAM
42049256 ROBLEDO AGÜERO, MARÍA JOSÉ
40802642 RODRIGUEZ, ROCIO CRISTINA
38155452 ROTGER, ROCIO LILEN
42213140 RUEDA, LUCIANA MARIEL
41951161 RUSSO, LUCAS MATEO
42642314 SAMBOROWSKI, MICAELA GUADALUPE
43343421 SANCHEZ ACOSTA, CANDELA LUJÁN
42604698 SAN MARTIN, ALMA ILET
44104549 SARAVIA DAVIDS, AGUSTINA
41185925 SARAVIA, JUAN MANUEL
43299201 SEGOVIA, MARIANELA
43422580 SILVA MORA, ANA PAULA
199453490 SILVA, VICTOR DAVID
42896199 SOSA, AGUSTINA BELEN
43232322 SOSA, MELINA AILÉN
42330956 STANG, EVELYN ESTEFANÍA
38003511 STIVALA, LEONARDO
Legajo Alumno  
40984856 TALAVERA, MARIA AGOSTINA

COMISIÓN N° 17- BARROSO MALENA 17:00 HS

42209013 TIZNADO, ROMINA BELEN
43069808 TORRES, JOSELINA DENIS
42513243 TORRILLA ARMANDO, CAMILA INÉS
42639511 TORTÚ, ALANA
43071331 TRUMPP, IVETTE DAIANA
43273594 VARELA, NAHUEL GERARDO
35575414 VEGA, FERNANDO GASTON
37434804 VEGA, MELINA PAMELA
39541507 VERGARA, MARIA ANGELA
39304229 VICENTIN RUBIOLO, NICOLAS
41905175 VIGROUX, NICOLAS
34440893 VILLABLANCA RODAS, MARIO ANDRES
42785028 VILLACORTA, MARÍA CELESTE
42978075 YOMA RIVERO, MATEO EZEQUIEL
34605334 ZABALA, MARIA DELFINA
41440983 ZAMORA BUSTOS, TOMAS ARIEL
38179209 ZAMORA FERNANDEZ, AYELEN INES
43449170 ZAPATA, IGNACIO

 

Deja un comentario